Officers

2019 Elected+Appointed Officers and Committees

ELECTED OFFICERS

(A.D. 2019  –  A.L. 6019)

WORSHIPFUL MASTER:

KEVIN M. BAKER

worshipfulmaster@stalban529.com

 

SENIOR WARDEN:

RUSSELL B. COMBS, P.M.

seniorwarden@stalban529.com

 

JUNIOR WARDEN:

JOSEPH H. CAIN, JR., P.M.

juniorwarden@stalban529.com

 

TREASURER: JOSEPH A. FLETCHER, III, P.M.
treasurer@stalban529.com

SECRETARY: JAMES T. CLANCY, P.M.
secretary@stalban529.com

Other Elected Officers…

TRUSTEES OF THE PERMANENT FUND
Permanent Fund-General, Jane Erskin Memorial Fund, Gordon B. West Memorial Fund, Reserve Fund
trustee@stalban529.com
EDWARD L. COLE, JR., P.M.; CHRISTIAN A. AGUIRRE; ALAN B. OZER, P.M.

TRUSTEES OF THE PERMANENT CHARITY FUND
Permanent Charity Fund, William H.B. and Mary Stewart Relief and Scholarship Fund
JOHN P. GRIMDITCH; DAVID L. KLAUDER, SR. P.M.; WILLIAM GORDON SAVAGE, P.M.

SECRETARY EMERITUS
ROBERT M STAUFFER, P.M.

CHAPLAINS
ALAN B. OZER, P.M.

SENIOR DEACON
WILLIAM A. REPETTO

SENIOR MASTER OF CEREMONIES
ROBERT J. ARCHACKI, SR.

PURSUIVANT
KYLE A SCHWIRIAN

ASSISTANT SECRETARY
PERRIN C. HAMILTON

 STEWARD
JOSEPH A. FLETCHER, JR., P.M.

JUNIOR DEACON
JONATHAN R. BROWN

JUNIOR MASTER OF CEREMONIES
LAWRENCE SCHWARTZ

TYLER
ANTHONY B. HEARD

APPOINTED OFFICERS-AT-LARGE
Daymon Garrity; Anthony J. Dintino, III, P.M.; Alan B. Ozer, P.M.; Norman W. Phillips, P.M.; William M. Roosevelt, III, P.M.; William Gordon Savage, P.M.; Richard J. Calogero-Glover, George Kousombos, Lawrence J. Schwartz , Douglas P. Carlson


GRAND LODGE APPOINTMENTS

DISTRICT DEPUTY GRAND MASTER MASONIC DISTRICT “C”

SAMUEL FREEMAN, D.D.G.M.

397 HOLLY DR., SOUTHAMPTON, PA 18966

CELL (267) 902 – 0961
EMAIL: ddgm_c@pagrandlodge.org
nothingbutcolies@gmail.com
JOSEPH A. FLETCHER, JR., P.M.
Almoner, G.L. Charity Fund; Steward, Stephen Girard Charity Fund;
Bursar, Thomas R. Patton Memorial Fund

Email OUTREACH: Outreach@stalban529.com 


LODGE NOTICE COVER 2019

Free and Accepted Masons of Pennsylvania, District C

%d bloggers like this: